ΑΝΔΡΕΣ
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 16:30 | ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΓΑΚΗΣ Α., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α. | 0-3 |
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 11:00 | ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ Γ. | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 11:00 | ΚΙΚΗΡΑΣ Φ., ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α. | 2-1 |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 11:00 | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ., ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α. | 1-0 |
ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ. - ΝΕΑ ΖΩΗ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 11:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ Θ., ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ., ΓΛΑΡΟΣ Δ. | 1-1 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 11:30 | ΦΙΤΣΑΣ Β., ΚΟΝΙΣΠΟΛΙΑΤΗΣ Ν., ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ Ε. | 0-1 |
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 16:30 | ΤΣΑΦΟΣ Β., ΝΤΕΜΣΙΑΣ Σ., ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ Α. | 0-0 |
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 2
FAIR PLAY ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΦ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΑΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
ΑΚ ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠ/ΓΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ 1
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ 2 | ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 24/09/16 | 09:30 | ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ. | 3-1 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 24/09/16 | 11:30 | ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α. | 1-2 |
ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 24/09/16 | 19:00 | ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ Γ. | 5-1 |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 24/09/16 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΜΟΣ Μ. | 0-7 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ΄ (ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ) | Σάββατο | 24/09/16 | 19:00 | ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. | 1-0 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ΄ (ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ) | Κυριακή | 25/09/16 | 10:30 | ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ. | 0-5 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 25/09/16 | 10:30 | ΓΕΝΝΑΙΟΣ Ν. | 1-0 |
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 09:30 | ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ. | 1-2 |
ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΕ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 12:30 | ΓΚΟΡΤΣΙΛΑ Κ. | 0-4 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ. | 2-0 |
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 15:00 | ΚΟΝΙΣΠΟΛΙΑΤΗΣ Ν. | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 01/10/16 | 18:45 | ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ. | 0-3 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΕΚ | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Γ΄ (ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ) | Κυριακή | 02/10/16 | 13:30 | ΚΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. | 1-4 |
ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 1
- ΟΛΥΜΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 1 - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 1
- 1
- 16/10/2016 14:00
- ΚΑΡΑΤΑΙΔΗ
- 0 - 4
- ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 1 - ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1
- 1
- 16/10/2016 14:30
- ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ
- 10 - 0
- ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΔΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΙ
- 1
- 15/10/2016 12:00
- ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ
- 1 - 2
- ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ
- 1
- 16/10/2016 19:30
- ΑΓ ΑΝΝΗΣ
- 3 - 0
- ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
- 1
- 15/10/2016 14:30
- ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ
- 0 - 3
- ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ 2
ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΠ | ΚΑΤ | ΔΦ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
ΔΑΟ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
- ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ ΑΝ 3 - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
- 1
- 15/10/2016 19:15
- ΑΓ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
- 5 - 1
- ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΔΑΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2
- 1
- 15/10/2016 13:00
- ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β
- 5 - 0
- ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
- 1
- 16/10/2016 13:00
- ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ
- 1 - 2
- ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3
- 1
- 16/10/2016 15:00
- ΡΑΔΙΟΦΩΝΙΑΣ
- 5 - 1
- ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 3 - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ
- 1
- 16/10/2016 13:30
- ΕΡΜΗ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
- 0 - 9
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου